1.Clubmeisterschaft EZF Boningen 25.04.15
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Kyburz | 29.04min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Dominik Hug | 30.05min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Peter Stampfli | 31.00min | 20 | 2 | 3 | 25 |
4 | Moreno Angst | 31.23min | 18 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
5 | Simon Spinnler | 32.10min | 17 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
6 | Daniel Stampfli | 32.55min | 16 | 2 | 3 | 21 |
7 | Marcel Büttiker | 33.11min | 15 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
8 | Pascal Tanner | 38.31min | 14 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
9 | Christian Gubler | 38.52min | 13 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
2.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Wangen 13.05.15
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthias Hug | 33.31min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Pascal Tanner | 33.42min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Fabian Spielmann | 35.33min | 20 | 2 | 1 | 23 |
4 | Marcel Büttiker | 39.10min | 18 | 2 | 3 | 23 |
5 | Heinz Locher | 42.39min | 17 | 2 | 5 | 24 |
6 | Daniel Stampfli | 42.41min | 16 | 2 | 3 | 21 |
3.Clubmeisterschaft Strassenrennen Bowald 19.05.15
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Kyburz | 36.18min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Lucien Besqançon | 36.20min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Matthias Hug | 36.43min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Pascal Tanner | 39.22min | 18 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
4.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Lostorf 27.05.15
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucien Besançon | 47.31min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Matthias Hug | 48.41min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Fabian Spielmann | 49.09min | 20 | 2 | 1 | 23 |
4 | Philipp Purtschert | 53.35min | 18 | 2 | 1 | 21 |
5 | Pascal Tanner | 54.59min | 17 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
6 | Marcel Büttiker | 55.12min | 16 | 2 | 3 | 21 |
7 | Michelle Wittlin (1.Damen) | 55.55min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
5.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Trimbach 17.06.15
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Spielmann | 34.28min | 28 | 2 | 1 | 31 |
2 | Lucien Besançon | 34.33min 32.33min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Matthias Hug | 35.04min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Dominik Hug | 35.46min | 18 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
5 | Marc Joss | 37.01min | 17 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
6 | Pascal Tanner | 38.02min | 16 | 2 | 3 | 21 |
7 | Marcel Büttiker | 41.31min | 15 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
8 | Peter Stampfli | 42.33min | 14 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
9 | Daniel Stampfli | 45.41min | 13 | 2 | 3 | 18 |
DNF | Philipp Purtschert | - |
6.Clubmeisterschaft Bergzeitfahren Allerheiligen 01.07.15
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Kyburz | 16.47min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Fabian Spielmann | 17.07min | 23 | 2 | 1 | 26 |
3 | Dominik Hug | 17.52min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Matthias Hug | 17.59min | 18 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
5 | Marcel Büttiker | 19.16min | 17 | 2 | 3 | 22 |
6 | Peter Stampfli | 20.39min | 16 | 2 | 3 | 21 |
7 | Michelle Wittlin (1.Damen) | 21.12min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
8 | Daniel Stampfli | 22.07min | 15 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
9 | Heinz Locher | 23.04min | 14 | 2 | 5 | 21 |
7.Clubmeisterschaft Strassenrennen Neuendorf 04.08.15
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcel Büttiker | 50.26min | 28 | 2 | 3 | 33 |
1 | Pascal Tanner | 50.26min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
3 | Peter Stampfli | 52.52min | 20 | 2 | 3 | 25 |
4 | Daniel Stampfli | 52.53min | 18 | 2 | 3 | 23 |
5 | Simon Spinnler | 53.59min | 17 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
8.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Rickenbach 19.08.15
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucien Besançon | 28.25min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Matthias Hug | 28.40min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Fabian Spielmann | 30.07min | 20 | 2 | 1 | 23 |
4 | Marc Joss | 31.33min | 18 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
5 | Michelle Wittlin (1.Damen) | 32.58min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
6 | Marcel Büttiker | 33.53min | 17 | 2 | 3 | 22 |
7 | Michael Kyburz | 34.04min | 16 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
8 | Heinz Locher | 35.35min | 15 | 2 | 5 | 22 |
9 | Peter Stampfli | 35.42min | 14 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
10 | Daniel Stampfli | 39.15min | 13 | 2 | 3 | 18 |
AK | Julian Aebi | 12.06min |