1.Clubmeisterschaft STR Neuendorf 23.04.19
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markus Peter | 42.09 min | 28 | 2 | 30 |
2 | Roman Wiederkehr | 42.16 min | 23 | 2 | 25 |
3 | Andreas Plüss | 42.28 min | 20 | 2 | 22 |
4 | Pascal Tanner * | 43.33 min | 18 | 2 | 20 |
5 | Marcel Berbalk | 43.34 min | 17 | 2 | 19 |
6 | Matthias Hug | 43.36 min | 16 | 2 | 18 |
7 | Stefan Manser | 43.40 min | 15 | 2 | 17 |
8 | Roger Urani * | 43.49 min | 14 | 2 | 16 |
9 | Marcel Büttiker * | 43.53 min | 13 | 2 | 15 |
10 | Dani Stampfli * | 44.38 min | 12 | 2 | 14 |
11 | Antonia Orlik * | 47.46 min | 11 | 2 | 13 |
12 | Severin Heller | 49.23 min | 10 | 2 | 12 |
13 | Michael Käser | 53.13 min | 9 | 2 | 11 |
* | 3min Vorsprung |
2.Clubmeisterschaft MTB Rickenbach 07.05.19
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc Bächli* | 32.27 min | 28 | 2 | 30 |
2 | Markus Peter | 30.28 min | 23 | 2 | 25 |
3 | Matthias Hug | 31.00 min | 20 | 2 | 22 |
4 | Marcel Büttiker * | 35.37 min | 18 | 2 | 20 |
5 | Stefan Manser | 32.44 min | 17 | 2 | 19 |
6 | Patrik Hlobil* | 36.17 min | 16 | 2 | 18 |
7 | Michael Käser* | 41.13 min | 15 | 2 | 17 |
8 | Andreas Plüss | DNF | 14 | 2 | 16 |
* | 3min Vorsprung |
3.Clubmeisterschaft BSR Froburg 28.05.19
Rang | Name | Rangzeit | Fahrzeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas Plüss | 28.32 min | 23.32 min | 28 | 2 | 30 |
2 | Roman Wiederkehr | 29.06 min | 24.06 min | 23 | 2 | 25 |
3 | Marcel Büttiker * | 31.07 min | 29.07 min | 20 | 2 | 22 |
4 | Dominik Hug | 31.14 min | 26.14 min | 18 | 2 | 20 |
5 | Norina Martig** | 31.37 min | 31.37 min | 17 | 2 | 19 |
6 | Stefan Manser | 31.50 min | 26.50 min | 16 | 2 | 18 |
6 | Nico Hänggi* | 31.50 min | 29.50 min | 16 | 2 | 18 |
7 | Chris Gubler* | 31.57 min | 29.57 min | 14 | 2 | 16 |
8 | Marci Berbalk | 32.55 min | 27.55 min | 13 | 2 | 15 |
9 | Philippe Schenkel | 32.58 min | 27.58 min | 12 | 2 | 14 |
10 | Michael Käser* | 33.43 min | 31.43 min | 11 | 2 | 13 |
11 | Antonia Orlik** | 35.09 min | 35.09 min | 10 | 2 | 12 |
12 | Kevin Suhr* | 36.10 min | 34.10 min | 9 | 2 | 11 |
* | 3min Vorsprung | |||||
** | 5min Vorsprung |
4. Clubmeistersterschaft Staffeleggtrophy 11.06.19
Rang | Name | Rangzeit | Fahrzeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas Plüss | 16.43 min | 16.43 min | 28 | 2 | 30 |
2 | Matthias Hug | 17.52 min | 17.52 min | 23 | 2 | 25 |
3 | Dominik Hug | 17.59 min | 17.59 min | 20 | 2 | 22 |
4 | Silvan Marfurt | 18.07 min | 18.07 min | 18 | 2 | 20 |
5 | Philippe Schenkel | 18.10 min | 18.10 min | 17 | 2 | 19 |
6 | Stefan Manser | 18.18 min | 18.18 min | 16 | 2 | 18 |
7 | Chris Gubler | 19.10 min | 19.10 min | 15 | 2 | 17 |
5. Clubmeisterschaft MTB Aarburg 25.06.19
Rang | Name | Rangzeit | Fahrzeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas Plüss | 36.57 min | 34.57 min | 28 | 2 | 30 |
2 | Stefan Manser * | 38.38 min | 38.38 min | 23 | 2 | 25 |
3 | Marci Berbalk * | 39.23 min | 39.23 min | 20 | 2 | 22 |
4 | Michal Fako * | 40.54 min | 40.54 min | 18 | 2 | 20 |
5 | Roman Wiederkehr | 41.35 min | 39.35 min | 17 | 2 | 19 |
6 | Pascal Tanner * | 44.00 min | 44.00 min | 16 | 2 | 18 |
7 | Michael Käser * | 00.00 min | 00.00 min | 15 | 2 | 17 |
* | 2min Vorsprung |
6. Clubmeisterschaft STR Bowald 02.07.19
Rang | Name | Rangzeit | Fahrzeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman Wiederkehr | 51.16 min | 47.16 min | 28 | 2 | 30 |
2 | Niki Hug | 51.19 min | 47.19 min | 23 | 2 | 25 |
3 | Andreas Plüss | 52.49 min | 48.49 min | 20 | 2 | 22 |
4 | Reto Steiger | 53.23 min | 49.23 min | 18 | 2 | 20 |
5 | Matthias Hug | 53.53 min | 49.53 min | 17 | 2 | 19 |
6 | Marc Bächli | 54.14 min | 50.14 min | 16 | 2 | 18 |
7 | Pascal Tanner* | 54.21 min | 54.21 min | 15 | 2 | 17 |
8 | Chris Gubler* | 54.39 min | 54.39 min | 14 | 2 | 16 |
9 | Stefan Manser | 55.07 min | 51.07 min | 13 | 2 | 15 |
10 | Dani Stampfli* | 55.59 min | 55.59 min | 12 | 2 | 14 |
11 | Michal Fako | 57.22 min | 53.22 min | 11 | 2 | 13 |
12 | Dominik Hug | 60.00 min | 56.00 min | 10 | 2 | 12 |
13 | Michael Käser* | 60.42 min | 60.42 min | 9 | 2 | 11 |
* | 4min Vorsprung | |||||
7. Clubmeisterschaft MTB Trimbach 30.07.19
Rang | Name | Rangzeit | Fahrzeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silvan Marfurt | 37.46 min | 31.46 min | 28 | 2 | 30 |
2 | Andreas Plüss | 38.15 min | 32.15 min | 23 | 2 | 25 |
3 | Roman Wiederkehr | 39.08 min | 33.08 min | 20 | 2 | 22 |
4 | Stefan Manser | 40.35 min | 34.35 min | 18 | 2 | 20 |
5 | Marcel Büttiker* | 40.37 min | 37.37 min | 17 | 2 | 19 |
6 | Matthias Hug | 42.23 min | 36.23 min | 16 | 2 | 18 |
7 | Dani Stampfli** | 43.57 min | 43.57 min | 15 | 2 | 17 |
8 | Norina Martig** | 44.24 min | 44.24 min | 14 | 2 | 16 |
9 | Kevin Suhr** | 00.00 min | 00.00 min | 13 | 2 | 15 |
* | 2min Vorsprung | |||||
** | 6min Vorsprung |
8. Clubmeisterschaft BSR Chilchzimmersattel 06.08.19
Rang | Name | Rangzeit | Fahrzeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michi Kyburz | 36.17 min | 30.17 min | 28 | 2 | 30 |
2 | Andreas Plüss | 37.26 min | 31.26 min | 23 | 2 | 25 |
3 | Pascal Tanner* | 37.46 min | 35.46 min | 20 | 2 | 22 |
4 | Marci Berbalk | 38.04 min | 36.04 min | 18 | 2 | 20 |
5 | Chris Gubler* | 38.42 min | 37.42 min | 17 | 2 | 19 |
6 | Roger Wyss | 39.34 min | 38.34 min | 16 | 2 | 18 |
7 | Marcel Büttiker | 39.35 min | 37.35 min | 15 | 2 | 17 |
8 | Matthias Hug | 39.41 min | 33.41 min | 14 | 2 | 16 |
9 | Dani Stampfli* | 39.44 min | 39.44 min | 13 | 2 | 15 |
10 | Dominik Hug | 40.07 min | 34.07 min | 12 | 2 | 14 |
11 | Michael Käser* | 40.42 min | 40.42 min | 11 | 2 | 13 |
12 | Michal Fako | 40.59 min | 34.59 min | 10 | 2 | 12 |
13 | Stefan Manser | 41.28 min | 35.28 min | 9 | 2 | 11 |
14 | Roger Urani | 43.06 min | 41.06 min | 8 | 2 | 10 |
* | 6min Vorsprung | |||||
** | 5min Vorsprung | |||||
*** | 4min Vorsprung |
9. Clubmeisterschaft MTB Lostorf 27.08.19
Rang | Name | Rangzeit | Fahrzeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Burger** | 35.23 min | 32.23 min | 28 | 2 | 30 |
2 | Nils Belke | 35.44 min | 30.44 min | 23 | 2 | 25 |
3 | Matthias Hug | 35.58 min | 30.58 min | 20 | 2 | 22 |
4 | Roman Wiederkehr | 36.14 min | 31.14 min | 18 | 2 | 20 |
5 | Thomas Hasenfratz** | 36.45 min | 33.45 min | 17 | 2 | 19 |
6 | Severin Heller | 37.42 min | 32.42 min | 16 | 2 | 18 |
7 | Marcel Büttiker** | 37.58 min | 34.58 min | 15 | 2 | 17 |
8 | Lukas Zwicky | 38.42 min | 33.42 min | 14 | 2 | 16 |
9 | Stefan Manser | 39.29 min | 34.44 min | 13 | 2 | 15 |
10 | Philippe Schenkel | 39.48 min | 34.48 min | 12 | 2 | 14 |
11 | Michael Käser* | 41.57 min | 41.57 min | 11 | 2 | 13 |
12 | Nico Hänggi** | 43.28 min | 40.28 min | 10 | 2 | 12 |
13 | Antonia Orlik* | 00.00 min | 00.00 min | 9 | 2 | 11 |
* | 5min Vorsprung | |||||
** | 2min Vorsprung |
10. Clubmeisterschaft MTB Belchenchallange 13.10.19
Rang | Name | Rangzeit | Fahrzeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Severin Heller | 25.52 min | 25.52 min | 8 | 2 | 10 |
2 | Killian Moser | 28.20 min | 28.20 min | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Pascal Tanner | 28.40 min | 28.40 min | 8 | 2 | 10 |
4 | Jürg Schoch | 28.52 min | 28.52 min | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Roger Wyss | 29.53 min | 29.53 min | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Dominik Fischer | 33.36 min | 33.36 min | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Daniel Stampfli | 34.46 min | 34.46 min | 8 | 2 | 10 |
8 | Rolf Jäggi | 41.21 min | 41.21 min | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Schlussrangliste Clubmeisterschaft 2019
Rang | Name | CM1 | CM2 | CM3 | CM4 | CM5 | CM6 | CM7 | CM8 | CM9 | CM10 | Punkte | Rennen | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas Plüss | 22 | 16 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 186 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Roman Wiederkehr | 25 | 25 | 19 | 30 | 22 | 20 | 141 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Matthias Hug | 18 | 22 | 25 | 19 | 18 | 16 | 22 | 140 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Stefan Manser | 17 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 136 | |||||||||||||
5 | Marcel Büttiker | 15 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 110 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Michael Käser | 11 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 95 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Pascal Tanner | 20 | 18 | 17 | 22 | 10 | 87 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Marci Berbalk | 19 | 15 | 22 | 20 | 76 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dani Stampfli | 14 | 14 | 17 | 15 | 10 | 70 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Chris Gubler | 16 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 68 | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Dominik Hug | 20 | 22 | 12 | 14 | 68 | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Markus Peter | 30 | 25 | 55 | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Silvan Marfurt | 20 | 30 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Marc Bächli | 30 | 18 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Philippe Schenkel | 14 | 19 | 14 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 | Michal Fako | 20 | 13 | 12 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | Severin Heller | 12 | 18 | 10 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||
18 | Antonia Orlik | 13 | 12 | 11 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||
19 | Norina Martig | 19 | 16 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Fabian Burger | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Michi Kyburz | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Nico Hänggi | 18 | 12 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Roger Urani | 16 | 10 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Kevin Suhr | 11 | 15 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Niki Hug | 25 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Nils Belke | 25 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Reto Steiger | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Thomas Hasenfratz | 19 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Patrik Hlobil | 18 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Roger Wyss | 18 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Lukas Zwicky | 16 | 16 |