Ranglisten CM 2019

1.Clubmeisterschaft STR Neuendorf 23.04.19

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
Total
1Markus Peter42.09 min28230
2Roman Wiederkehr42.16 min23225
3Andreas Plüss42.28 min20222
4Pascal Tanner *43.33 min18220
5Marcel Berbalk43.34 min17219
6Matthias Hug43.36 min16218
7Stefan Manser43.40 min15217
8Roger Urani *43.49 min14216
9Marcel Büttiker *43.53 min13215
10Dani Stampfli *44.38 min12214
11Antonia Orlik *47.46 min11213
12Severin Heller49.23 min10212
13Michael Käser53.13 min9211
*3min Vorsprung

2.Clubmeisterschaft MTB Rickenbach 07.05.19

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
Total
1Marc Bächli*32.27 min28230
2Markus Peter30.28 min23225
3Matthias Hug31.00 min20222
4Marcel Büttiker *35.37 min18220
5Stefan Manser32.44 min17219
6Patrik Hlobil*36.17 min16218
7Michael Käser*41.13 min15217
8Andreas PlüssDNF14216
*3min Vorsprung

3.Clubmeisterschaft BSR Froburg 28.05.19

RangNameRangzeitFahrzeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
Total
1Andreas Plüss28.32 min23.32 min28230
2Roman Wiederkehr29.06 min24.06 min23225
3Marcel Büttiker *31.07 min29.07 min20222
4Dominik Hug31.14 min26.14 min18220
5Norina Martig**31.37 min31.37 min17219
6Stefan Manser31.50 min26.50 min16218
6Nico Hänggi*31.50 min29.50 min16218
7Chris Gubler*31.57 min29.57 min14216
8Marci Berbalk 32.55 min27.55 min13215
9Philippe Schenkel32.58 min27.58 min12214
10Michael Käser*33.43 min31.43 min11213
11Antonia Orlik**35.09 min35.09 min10212
12Kevin Suhr*36.10 min34.10 min9211
*3min Vorsprung
**5min Vorsprung

4. Clubmeistersterschaft Staffeleggtrophy 11.06.19

RangNameRangzeitFahrzeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
Total
1Andreas Plüss16.43 min16.43 min28230
2Matthias Hug17.52 min17.52 min23225
3Dominik Hug17.59 min17.59 min20222
4Silvan Marfurt18.07 min18.07 min18220
5Philippe Schenkel18.10 min18.10 min17219
6Stefan Manser18.18 min18.18 min16218
7Chris Gubler19.10 min19.10 min15217

5. Klubmeisterschaft MTB Aarburg 25.06.19

RangNameRangzeitFahrzeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
Total
1Andreas Plüss36.57 min34.57 min28230
2Stefan Manser *38.38 min38.38 min23225
3Marci Berbalk *39.23 min39.23 min20222
4Michal Fako *40.54 min40.54 min18220
5Roman Wiederkehr41.35 min39.35 min17219
6Pascal Tanner *44.00 min44.00 min16218
7Michael Käser *00.00 min00.00 min15217
*2min Vorsprung

6. Clubmeisterschaft STR Bowald 02.07.19

RangNameRangzeitFahrzeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
Total
1Roman Wiederkehr51.16 min47.16 min28230
2Niki Hug51.19 min47.19 min23225
3Andreas Plüss52.49 min48.49 min20222
4Reto Steiger53.23 min49.23 min18220
5Matthias Hug53.53 min49.53 min17219
6Marc Bächli54.14 min50.14 min16218
7Pascal Tanner*54.21 min54.21 min15217
8Chris Gubler*54.39 min54.39 min14216
9Stefan Manser55.07 min51.07 min13215
10Dani Stampfli*55.59 min55.59 min12214
11Michal Fako57.22 min53.22 min11213
12Dominik Hug60.00 min56.00 min10212
13Michael Käser*60.42 min60.42 min9211
*4min Vorsprung

7. Clubmeisterschaft MTB Trimbach 30.07.19

RangNameRangzeitFahrzeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
Total
1Silvan Marfurt37.46 min31.46 min28230
2Andreas Plüss38.15 min32.15 min23225
3Roman Wiederkehr39.08 min33.08 min20222
4Stefan Manser40.35 min34.35 min18220
5Marcel Büttiker*40.37 min37.37 min17219
6Matthias Hug42.23 min36.23 min16218
7Dani Stampfli**43.57 min43.57 min15217
8Norina Martig**44.24 min44.24 min14216
9Kevin Suhr**00.00 min00.00 min13215
*2min Vorsprung
**6min Vorsprung

8. Clubmeisterschaft BSR Chilchzimmersattel 06.08.19

RangNameRangzeitFahrzeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
Total
1Michi Kyburz36.17 min30.17 min28230
2Andreas Plüss37.26 min31.26 min23225
3Pascal Tanner*37.46 min35.46 min20222
4Marci Berbalk38.04 min36.04 min18220
5Chris Gubler*38.42 min37.42 min17219
6Roger Wyss39.34 min38.34 min16218
7Marcel Büttiker39.35 min37.35 min15217
8Matthias Hug39.41 min33.41 min14216
9Dani Stampfli*39.44 min39.44 min13215
10Dominik Hug40.07 min34.07 min12214
11Michael Käser*40.42 min40.42 min11213
12Michal Fako40.59 min34.59 min10212
13Stefan Manser41.28 min35.28 min9211
14Roger Urani43.06 min41.06 min8210
*6min Vorsprung
**5min Vorsprung
***4min Vorsprung

9. Clubmeisterschaft MTB Lostorf 27.08.19

RangNameRangzeitFahrzeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
Total
1Fabian Burger**35.23 min32.23 min28230
2Nils Belke35.44 min30.44 min23225
3Matthias Hug35.58 min30.58 min20222
4Roman Wiederkehr36.14 min31.14 min18220
5Thomas Hasenfratz**36.45 min33.45 min17219
6Severin Heller37.42 min32.42 min16218
7Marcel Büttiker**37.58 min34.58 min15217
8Lukas Zwicky38.42 min33.42 min14216
9Stefan Manser39.29 min34.44 min13215
10Philippe Schenkel39.48 min34.48 min12214
11Michael Käser*41.57 min41.57 min11213
12Nico Hänggi**43.28 min40.28 min10212
13Antonia Orlik*00.00 min00.00 min9211
*5min Vorsprung
**2min Vorsprung

10. Clubmeisterschaft MTB Belchenchallange 13.10.19

RangNameRangzeitFahrzeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
Total
1Severin Heller25.52 min25.52 min8210
2Killian Moser28.20 min28.20 min000
3Pascal Tanner28.40 min28.40 min8210
4Jürg Schoch28.52 min28.52 min000
5Roger Wyss29.53 min29.53 min000
6Dominik Fischer33.36 min33.36 min000
7Daniel Stampfli34.46 min34.46 min8210
8Rolf Jäggi41.21 min41.21 min000

Schlussrangliste Clubmeisterschaft 2019

RangNameCM1CM2CM3CM4CM5CM6CM7CM8CM9CM10PunkteRennen           
1Andreas Plüss2216303030222525186
2Roman Wiederkehr252519302220141
3Matthias Hug18222519181622140
4Stefan Manser171918182515201115136
5Marcel Büttiker152022191717110
6Michael Käser1117131711131395
7Pascal Tanner201817221087
8Marci Berbalk1915222076
9Dani Stampfli141417151070
10Chris Gubler1617161968
10Dominik Hug2022121468
12Markus Peter302555
13Silvan Marfurt203050
14Marc Bächli301848
15Philippe Schenkel14191447
16Michal Fako20131245
17Severin Heller12181040
18Antonia Orlik13121136
19Norina Martig191635
20Fabian Burger3030
21Michi Kyburz3030
22Nico Hänggi181230
23Roger Urani161026
24Kevin Suhr111526
25Niki Hug2525
26Nils Belke2525
27Reto Steiger2020
28Thomas Hasenfratz1919
29Patrik Hlobil1818
30Roger Wyss1818
31Lukas Zwicky1616