Ranglisten CM 2018

1.Clubmeisterschaft STR Neuendorf 24.04.18

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
Total
1Matthias Hug49.04 min28230
2Markus Peter49.12 min23225
3Silvan Marfurt49.16 min20222
4Andreas Plüss49.29 min18220
5Fabian Burger51.47 min17219
6Marcel Berbalk51.50 min16218
7Marcel Büttiker *51.58 min15217
8Roger Urani *51.58 min14216
9Lukas Zwicky51.58 min13215
10Pascal Tanner51.60 min12214
11Dani Stampfli *51.60 min11213
12Peter Stampfli *51.60 min10212
13Philippe Schenkel51.61 min9211
14Peter Schafer *59.21 min8210
*3min Vorsprung

2.Clubmeisterschaft MTB Rickenbach 08.05.18

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
Total
1Andreas Plüss33.26 min28230
2Silvan Marfurt33.50 min23225
3Markus Peter35.14 min20222
4Marcel Büttiker *35.24 min18220
5Matthias Hug35.46 min17219
6Marcel Berbalk35.50 min16218
7Dani Stampfli *38.48 min15217
8Dominik Hug39.27 min14216
9Marco Studer41.58 min13215
*5min Vorsprung

3.Clubmeisterschaft BSR Schafmatt 29.05.18

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
Total
1Silvan Marfurt23.11 min28230
2Andreas Plüss23.22 min23225
3Markus Peter23.45 min20222
4Matthias Hug25.08 min18220
5Marcel Büttiker **25.19 min17219
6Philippe Schenkel*25.23 min16218
7Dominik Hug25.24 min15217
8Christian Hadorn **25.50 min14216
9Dani Stampfli **25.59 min13215
10Pascal Tanner *26.14 min12214
11Chris Gubler **26.25 min11213
12Roman Wiederkehr 26.35 min10212
13Stefan Manser *28.18 min9211
14Peter Schafer ***32.39 min8210
*1min Vorsprung
**3min Vorsprung
***3.5min Vorsprung

4.Clubmeisterschaft BSR Staffelegg Trophy 12.06.18

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
Total
1Andreas Plüss14.05 min28230
2Matthias Hug15.25 min23225
3Philippe Schenkel15.29 min20222
4Stefan Manser16.47 min18220
5Chris Gubler16.49 min17219
6Dani Stampfli16.50 min16218
7Marcel Büttiker17.03 min15217

5.Clubmeisterschaft MTB Aarburg 19.06.18

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
Total
1Andreas Plüss47.29 min28230
2Marcel Büttiker *51.24 min23225
3Roman Wiederkehr51.36 min20222
4Dominik Hug51.43 min18220
5Matthias Hug53.42 min17219
6Stefan Manser *56.03 min16218
7Pascal Tanner57.19 min15217
8Philippe Schenkel57.27 min14216
9Dani Stampfli *61.03 min13215
10Fabian Burger **53.13 min12214
11Roger Urani **54.50 min11213
*5min Vorsprung
**5min Vorsprung 3Rd

6.Clubmeisterschaft STR Bowald 03.07.18

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
Total
1Andreas Plüss48.47 min28230
2Matthias Hug49.11 min23225
3Marcel Büttiker *49.39 min20222
4Stefan Manser *49.56 min18220
5Pascal Tanner *50.11 min17219
6Dani Stampfli *50.30 min16218
7Chris Gubler *51.10 min15217
7Roger Urani *51.10 min15217
9Marcel Berbalk54.10 min13215
*3min Vorsprung

7.Clubmeisterschaft MTB Trimbach 24.07.18

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
Total
1Andreas Plüss44.50 min28230
2Dominik Hug *45.46 min23225
3Marcel Büttiker **46.38 min20222
4Roman Wiederkehr *47.20 min18220
5Marci Berbalk *49.24 min17219
6Stefan Manser *54.14 min16218
7Chris Gubler **55.24 min15217
8Fabian Burger ***3 Runden14216
*1min Vorsprung
**4min Vorsprung
***Endurist

8.Clubmeisterschaft BSR Allerheiligen 07.08.18

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
Total
1Pascal Tanner *18.39 min28230
2Marcel Büttiker **19.04 min23225
3Philippe Schenkel*19.09 min20222
4Andreas Plüss17.06 min18220
5Dani Stampfli *20.23 min17219
6Chris Gubler *20.24 min16218
7Peter Schafer **27.12 min15217
7Fabian Burger*22.12 min14217
*3min Vorsprung
**8min Vorsprung

9.Clubmeisterschaft MTB Lostorf 21.08.18

RangNameRangzeitFahrzeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
Total
1Silvan Marfurt42.59 min36.59 min28230
2Matthias Hug45.40 min39.40 min23225
3Marcel Büttiker *46.12 min43.12 min20222
4Pascal Tanner46.31 min40.31 min18220
5Peter Stampfli*47.21 min44.21 min17219
6Stefan Manser *47.29 min44.29 min16218
7Marci Berbalk 47.30 min41.30 min15217
8Michi Kyburz48.59 min42.59 min14216
9Anna Eberhard**53.16 min53.16 min13215
*3min Vorsprung
**6min Vorsprung

10.Clubmeisterschaft MTB Belchen Challange 14.10.18

RangNameRangzeitFahrzeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
Total
1Andreas Plüss24.12 min24.12 min8210
2Dani Stampfli34.00 min34.00 min8210

Schlussrangliste Clubmeisterschaft 2018

RangNameCM1CM2CM3CM4CM5CM6CM7CM8CM9CM10PunkteRennen           
1Andreas Plüss2030253030303020101999
2Matthias Hug301920251925251637
3Marcel Büttiker1720191725222225221599
4Dani Stampfli13171518151819101178
5Pascal Tanner1414171930201146
6Silvan Marfurt222530301074
7Stefan Manser1120182018181056
8Philippe Schenkel1118221622895
9Marci Berbalk1818151917875
10Chris Gubler1319171718845
11Dominik Hug16172025784
12Markus Peter252222693
13Fabian Burger19141617664
14Roman Wiederkehr122220543
15Roger Urani161317463
16Peter Schafer101017373
17Peter Stampfli1219312
18Michi Kyburz16161
19Marco Studer16161
20Christian Hadorn16161
21Anna Eberhard15151
22Lukas Zwicky15151