Ranglisten CM 2017

1.Clubmeisterschaft EZF Boningen 25.04.17

Wegen schlechten Wetters nicht statt gefunden

2.Clubmeisterschaft MTB Wangen 09.05.17

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Andreas Plüss32.50 min282030
2Dominik Hug33.59 min232025
3Matthias Hug34.47 min202022
4Pascal Tanner34.29 min182020
5Marcel Berbalk36.54 min172019
6Michi Kyburz*38.52 min162018
7Marcel Büttiker39.04 min152421
8Peter Stampfli43.16 min142319
9Daniel Stampfli44.19 min132419
10Anna Eberhard2 Runden122014

*Handicap

3.Clubmeisterschaft STR Neuendorf 23.05.17

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Fabian Burger39.02 min282030
2Marcel Berbalk39.05 min232025
3David Degen39.06 min202022
4Andreas Plüss*39.15 min182020
5Michel Kyburz*39.15 min172019
6Mathias Hug*39.46 min162018
7Silvan Marfurt*40.23 min152017
8Dominik Hug*40.23 min142016
9Stefan Manser42.35 min132015
10Dani Stampfli42.38 min122416
11Pascal Tanner42.44 min112013
12Chris Gubler43.11 min102214

*Handicap

4.Clubmeisterschaft MTB Lostorf 13.06.17

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Andreas Plüss49.00min282030
2Silvan Marfurt52.11min232025
3Dominik Hug53.03min202022
4Pascal Tanner53.45min182020
5Marcel Berbalk55.36min172019
6Fabian Burger58.59min162018
7Marcel Büttiker60.11min152421
8Peter Stampfli66.06min142319
9Dani Stampfli66.07min132419
10Anna Eberhard2 Runden (54.48)122014
11David Degen2 Runden112013

5.Clubmeisterschaft BZF Allerheiligen 20.06.17

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Andreas Plüss16.06min282030
2Silvan Marfurt16.22min232025
3Dominik Hug18.05min202022
4Matthias Hug18.40min182020
5Marcel Berbalk19.10min172019
6Marcel Büttiker19.34min162422
7Stefan Manser19.57min152020
8Dani Stampfli21.02min142420
9Fabian Burger21.03min132015
10Peter Stampfli21.27min122317
11Roger Urani22.00min112215
12Roger Vogel23.28min102416

6.Clubmeisterschaft MTB Trimbach 04.07.17

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Andreas Plüss32.04min282030
2Silvan Marfurt32.32min232025
3Dominik Hug33.50min202022
4Matthias Hug34.29min182020
5Marcel Berbalk36.02min172019
6Pascal Tanner40.24min162018
7Marcel Büttiker40.24min152421
8Dani Stampfli43.03min142420

1.2.Clubmeisterschaft BRS Schafmatt 18.07.17

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Andreas Plüss20.34min282030
2Dominik Hug21.56min232025
3Roman Wiederkehr22.37min202022
4Matthias Hug23.00min182020
5Michi Kyburz*23.58min172019
6Marcel Büttiker24.22min162422
7Pascal Tanner24.31min152017
8Philipp Schenkel25.47min142016
9Stefan Manser26.50min132015
10Dani Stampfli27.09min122418

*Handicap

7.Clubmeisterschaft STR Bowald 25.07.17

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Matthias Hug50.59min282030
2Andreas Plüss51.07min232025
3Dominik Hug52.04min202022
4Marcel Berbalk53.11min182020
5Stefan Manser53.12min172019
6Marcel Büttiker53.21min162422
7Dani Stampfli58.13min152421

8.Clubmeisterschaft MTB Rickenbach 22.08.17

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Silvan Marfurt34.23min282030
2Matthias Hug35.16min232025
3Pascal Tanner35.51min202022
4Marcel Büttiker37.41min182424
5Michi Kyburz*38.19min172019
6Chris Gubler39.14min162018
7Peter Stampfli39.22min152421
8Anna Eberhard (2 Rd)34.23min142016

*Handicap

Schlussrangliste Clubmeisterschaft 2017

RangName PunkteRennenKategorie
1Andreas Plüss1246Herren
2Silvan Marfurt1075Herren
3Matthias Hug1037Herren
4Dominik Hug986Herren
5Marcel Büttiker967Herren
6Marcel Berbalk876Herren
7Dani Stampfli866Herren
8Pascal Tanner847Herren
9Peter Stampfli764Herren
10Michi Kyburz754Herren
11Stefan Manser694Herren
12Anna Eberhard423Frauen
13Roman Wiederkehr221Herren
14Roger Vogel161Herren
15Fabian Burger151Herren
15Roger Urani151Herren
16Chris Gubler141Herren