Ranglisten CM 2016

1.Clubmeisterschaft EZF Boningen 26.04.16

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Michael Kyburz28.50min282030
2Matthias Hug29.51min232025
3Silvan Marfurt30.54min202022
4Pascal Tanner32.14min182020
5Peter Stampfli33.45min172322
6Marcel Büttiker34.05min162321
7Daniel Stampfli34.38min152421

2.Clubmeisterschaft MTB Wangen 10.05.16

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Matthias Hug34.12min282030
2Pascal Tanner34.32min232025
3Dominik Hug35.16min202022
4Marcel Büttiker38.36min182323
5Fabian Burger42.32min172019
6Daniel Stampfli43.16min162422

3.Clubmeisterschaft STR Neuendorf 24.05.16

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Michael Kyburz48.20min282030
2Matthias Hug48.21min232025
3Silvan Marfurt48.26min202022
4Dominik Hug48.37min182020
5Pascal Tanner52.06min172019
6Peter Stampfli55.00min162321
7Marcel Büttiker55.03min152320
8Daniel Stampfli55.05min142420

4.Clubmeisterschaft MTB Lostorf 07.06.16

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Silvan Marfurt48.23min282030
2Matthias Hug49.35min232025
3Michael Kyburz*50.48min
48:48min
202022
4Dominik Hug51.18min182020
5Pascal Tanner54.23min172019
6Marcel Büttiker55.12min162321
7Peter Stampfli62.04min152320
8Daniel Stampfli**47.46min142420
*Handicap
**Überrundet

5.Clubmeisterschaft BZF Allerheiligen 21.06.16

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Michael Kyburz*16.24min
15:54min
282030
2Fabian Spielmann16.45min232126
3Matthias Hug18.08min202022
4Peter Stampfli21.03min182323
5Daniel Stampfli21.50min172423
*Handicap 30s

6.Clubmeisterschaft MTB Trimbach 05.07.16

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Matthias Hug35.17min282030
2Michael Kyburz*37.17min
35.17min
232025
3Pascal Tanner38.55min202022
4Marcel Büttiker40.09min182323
5Peter Stampfli41.21min172322
6Daniel Stampfli43.26min162422
*Handicap

7.Clubmeisterschaft STR Bowald 02.08.16

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Michael Kyburz*35.12min
33.12min
282030
2Matthias Hug*35.12min
33.12min
232025
3Silvan Marfurt*35.13min
33.13min
202022
4Pascal Tanner35.58min182020
5Marcel Büttiker36.32min172322
6Peter Stampfli38.56min162321
7Daniel Stampfli40.43min152421
*Handicap

8.Clubmeisterschaft MTB Rickenbach 17.08.16

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Silvan Marfurt28.53min282030
2Matthias Hug30.54min232025
3Michael Kyburz*32.36min
30.36min
202022
4Marcel Büttiker36.46min182323
5Peter Stampfli37.15min172322
*Handicap

Schlussrangliste Clubmeisterschaft 2016

RangName PunkteRennenKategorie
1Michi Kyburz1267Herren
2Matthias Hug1188Herren
3Silvan Marfurt1065Herren
4Marcel Büttiker977Herren
5Peter Stampfli957Herren
6Dani Stampfli947Herren
7Pascal Tanner916Herren
8Dominik Hug623Herren
9Fabian Spielmann261Herren
10Fabian Bruger191Herren