1.Clubmeisterschaft EZF Boningen 27.04.13
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markus Peter (Gast) | 27.21min | ||||
2 | Michael Kyburz | 29.41min 29.11min | 8 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
3 | Dominik Hug (Gast) | 30.46min | ||||
4 | Matthias Hug (Gast) | 30.59min | ||||
5 | Pascal Tanner | 31.39min | 8 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
6 | Marco Näpflin (Gast) | 32.35min | ||||
7 | Roger Wettstein (Gast) | 33.12min | ||||
8 | Daniel Stampfli | 35.25min | 8 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
2.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Wangen 08.05.13
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthias Hug | 34.38min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Pascal Tanner | 34.39min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Dominik Hug | 35.49min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Michele Wittlin (1.Damen) | 35.51min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 28 |
5 | Christian Gubler | 39.41min | 18 | 2 | 1 | 21 |
6 | Marcel Büttiker | 40.41min | 17 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
7 | Peter Stampfli | 42.14min | 16 | 2 | 3 | 21 |
8 | Martin Bärlocher | 43.16min | 15 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
9 | Daniel Stampfli | 46.36min | 14 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
3.Clubmeisterschaft Strassenrennen Härkingen 21.05.13
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Matthias Hug | 8 | 2 | 10 | ||
- | Pascal Tanner | 8 | 2 | 10 |
4.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Lostorf 05.06.13
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Tanner | 49.44min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Fabian Spielmann | 49.53min | 23 | 2 | 1 | 26 |
3 | Dominik Hug | 50.41min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Matthias Hug | 51.53min | 18 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
5 | Michele Wittlin (1.Damen) | 55.11min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
6 | Christian Gubler | 55.28min | 17 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
7 | Marcel Büttiker | 56.53min | 16 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
8 | Heinz Locher | 57.47min | 15 | 2 | 4 | 21 |
5.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Trimbach 19.06.13
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Spielmann | 35.43min | 28 | 2 | 1 | 31 |
2 | Dominik Hug | 36.27min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Michele Wittlin (1.Damen) | 37.23min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
4 | Matthias Hug | 37.32min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
5 | Heinz Locher | 39.18min | 18 | 2 | 4 | 24 |
6 | Christian Gubler | 39.19min | 17 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
7 | Marcel Büttiker | 40.34min | 16 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
8 | Pascal Tanner | 40.44min | 15 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
6.Clubmeisterschaft Bergzeitfahren Fridau 02.07.13
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Spielmann | 18.01min | 28 | 2 | 1 | 31 |
2 | Pascal Tanner | 18.47min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Christian Gubler | 19.33min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Daniel Stampfli | 22.14min | 18 | 2 | 3 | 23 |
5 | Roger Wettstein (Gast) | 23.51min | ||||
6 | Paul Fischer | 34.09min | 17 | 2 | 5 | 24 |
7.Clubmeisterschaft Strassenrennen Neuendorf 13.08.13
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthias Hug | 49.49min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Pascal Tanner | 49.49min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Simon Spinnler | 50.06min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Daniel Stampfli | 55.54min | 18 | 2 | 3 | 23 |
5 | Peter Schafer | 55.54min | 17 | 2 | 4 | 23 |
8.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Rickenbach 21.08.13
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Tanner | 30.38min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Fabian Spielmann | 31.25min | 23 | 2 | 1 | 26 |
3 | Marc Joss | 32.01min | 20 | 2 | 1 | 23 |
4 | Michele Wittlin (1.Damen) | 32.15min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
5 | Heinz Locher | 35.37min | 18 | 2 | 4 | 24 |
6 | Matthais Hug | 35.51min | 17 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
7 | Marcel Büttiker | 36.49min | 16 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
8 | Daniel Stampfli | 40.08min | 15 | 2 | 3 | 20 |