1.Clubmeisterschaft EZF Boningen 21.04.12
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markus Peter (Gast) | 27.33min | ||||
2 | Michael Kyburz | 28.51min 28.21min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
3 | Simon Spinnler | 29.52min 29.22min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
4 | Fabian Spielmann | 30.01min | 20 | 2 | 1 | 23 |
5 | Matthias Hug (Gast) | 30.41min | ||||
6 | Dominik Hug (Gast) | 31.15min | ||||
7 | Marc Joss | 31.24min | 18 | 2 | 1 | 21 |
8 | Severin Widmer (Gast) | 31.39min | ||||
9 | Nicola Iten (Gast) | 33.53min | ||||
10 | Peter Strub | 37.15min | 17 | 2 | 5 | 24 |
11 | Hansruedi Dummermuth | 37.27min | 16 | 2 | 5 | 23 |
12 | Paul Fischer | 40.02min | 15 | 2 | 5 | 22 |
2.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Wangen 02.05.12
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Tanner | 41.18min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Fabian Spielmann | 41.31min | 23 | 2 | 1 | 26 |
3 | Lucien Besançon | 41.48min 39.48min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Markus Baumann | 49.06min | 18 | 2 | 3 | 23 |
5 | Peter Stampfli | 49.33min | 17 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
6 | Christian Gubler | 51.46min | 16 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
7 | Marcel Büttiker | 58.51min | 15 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
3.Clubmeisterschaft Strassenrennen Härkingen 15.05.12
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Kyburz | 47.01min 45.01min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Matthias Hug (Gast) | 47.02min | ||||
3 | Roman Andres | 47.11min 45.11min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
4 | Pascal Tanner | 48.48min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
5 | Dominik Hug (Gast) | 48.51min | ||||
6 | Moreno Angst | 48.52min 46.52min | 18 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
7 | Dominik Fischer (Gast) | 51.06min | ||||
8 | Simon Spinnler | 54.23min 52.23min | 17 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
4.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Lostorf 06.06.12
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Spielmann | 49.21min | 28 | 2 | 1 | 31 |
2 | Pascal Tanner | 49.42min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Markus Baumann | 56.26min | 20 | 2 | 3 | 25 |
4 | Christian Gubler | 56.59min | 18 | 2 | 1 | 21 |
5.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Trimbach 20.06.12
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Spielmann | 36.08min | 8 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
2 | Christian Gubler | 43.37min | 8 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
Lucien Besçonson | dnf |
6.Clubmeisterschaft Bergzeitfahren Fridau 03.07.12
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Kyburz | 16.55min 16.25min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Fabian Spielmann | 17.59min | 23 | 2 | 1 | 26 |
3 | Pascal Tanner | 18.39min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Dominik Hug (Gast) | 19.05min | ||||
5 | Marcel Büttiker | 22.01min | 18 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
6 | Paul Fischer | 31.22min | 17 | 2 | 5 | 24 |
7.Clubmeisterschaft Strassenrennen Neuendorf 31.07.12
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Kyburz | 49.15min 47.15min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Matthias Hug (Gast) | 49.15min | ||||
3 | Simon Spinnler | 49.17min 47.17min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
4 | Dominik Hug (Gast) | 49.18min | ||||
5 | Roman Andres | 49.22min 47.22min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
6 | Marc Andres | 53.01min | 18 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
8.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Olten 08.08.12
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Tanner | 37.25min | 8 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
2 | Fabian Spielmann | 38.04min | 8 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
3 | Marcel Büttiker | 49.16min | 8 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
9.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Rickenbach 22.08.12
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Tanner | 29.19min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Fabian Spielmann | 30.23min | 23 | 2 | 1 | 26 |
3 | Michael Kyburz | 32.06min 30.06min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Christian Gubler | 35.52min | 18 | 2 | 1 | 21 |