Ranglisten CM 2012

1.Clubmeisterschaft EZF Boningen 21.04.12

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Markus Peter (Gast)27.33min
2Michael Kyburz28.51min
28.21min
282030
3Simon Spinnler29.52min
29.22min
232025
4Fabian Spielmann30.01min202123
5Matthias Hug (Gast)30.41min
6Dominik Hug (Gast)31.15min
7Marc Joss31.24min182121
8Severin Widmer (Gast)31.39min
9Nicola Iten (Gast)33.53min
10Peter Strub37.15min172524
11Hansruedi Dummermuth37.27min162523
12Paul Fischer40.02min152522

2.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Wangen 02.05.12

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Pascal Tanner41.18min282030
2Fabian Spielmann41.31min232126
3Lucien Besançon41.48min
39.48min
202022
4Markus Baumann49.06min182323
5Peter Stampfli49.33min172221
6Christian Gubler51.46min162119
7Marcel Büttiker58.51min152219

3.Clubmeisterschaft Strassenrennen Härkingen 15.05.12

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Michael Kyburz47.01min
45.01min
282030
2Matthias Hug (Gast)47.02min
3Roman Andres47.11min
45.11min
232025
4Pascal Tanner48.48min202022
5Dominik Hug (Gast)48.51min
6Moreno Angst48.52min
46.52min
182020
7Dominik Fischer (Gast)51.06min
8Simon Spinnler54.23min
52.23min
172019

4.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Lostorf 06.06.12

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Fabian Spielmann49.21min282131
2Pascal Tanner49.42min232025
3Markus Baumann56.26min202325
4Christian Gubler56.59min182121

5.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Trimbach 20.06.12

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Fabian Spielmann36.08min82010
2Christian Gubler43.37min82010
Lucien Besçonsondnf

6.Clubmeisterschaft Bergzeitfahren Fridau 03.07.12

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Michael Kyburz16.55min
16.25min
282030
2Fabian Spielmann17.59min232126
3Pascal Tanner18.39min202022
4Dominik Hug (Gast)19.05min
5Marcel Büttiker22.01min182222
6Paul Fischer31.22min172524

7.Clubmeisterschaft Strassenrennen Neuendorf 31.07.12

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Michael Kyburz49.15min
47.15min
282030
2Matthias Hug (Gast)49.15min
3Simon Spinnler49.17min
47.17min
232025
4Dominik Hug (Gast)49.18min
5Roman Andres49.22min
47.22min
202022
6Marc Andres53.01min182020

8.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Olten 08.08.12

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Pascal Tanner37.25min82010
2Fabian Spielmann38.04min82010
3Marcel Büttiker49.16min82010

9.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Rickenbach 22.08.12

RangNameZeitRang
Punkte
TP
Punkte
AP/JP
Punkte
Total
1Pascal Tanner29.19min282030
2Fabian Spielmann30.23min232126
3Michael Kyburz32.06min
30.06min
202022
4Christian Gubler35.52min182121