1.Clubmeisterschaft EZF Boningen 17.04.10
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Kyburz | 28.21min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Fabian Spielmann | 30.25min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Simon Spinnler | 30.33min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Remo Hänggi | 30.48min | 18 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
5 | Dominik Hug (GAST) | 33.18min | ||||
6 | Matthias Hug (GAST) | 33.36min | ||||
7 | Daniel Stampfli | 34.42min | 17 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
8 | Roland Arnet | 35.55min | 16 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
9 | Peter Strub | 36.28min | 15 | 2 | 5 | 22 |
10 | Paul Fischer | 38.27min | 14 | 2 | 5 | 21 |
11 | Hansruedi Dummermuth | 40.52min | 13 | 2 | 5 | 20 |
2.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Wangen 21.04.10
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Spielmann | 34.41min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Markus Baumann | 37.33min | 23 | 2 | 2 | 27 |
3 | Michael Kyburz | 39.03min 37.03min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Marcel Büttiker | 40.47min | 18 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
5 | Remo Hänggi | 40.49min | 17 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
6 | Simon Spinnler | 41.27min | 16 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
7 | Daniel Stampfli | 45.01min | 15 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
3.Clubmeisterschaft Strasse Härkingen 18.05.10
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Kyburz | 46.57min 45.57min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Fabian Spielmann | 46.57min 45.57min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Simon Spinnler | 46.59min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Remo Hänggi | 47.00min 46.00min | 18 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
5 | Peter Stampfli | 47.13min | 17 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
6 | Dominik Hug (GAST) | 51.58min | ||||
7 | Markus Zuber | 54.57min | 16 | 2 | 3 | 21 |
8 | Daniel Stampfli | 55.33min | 15 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
9 | Peter Strub | 2 Rd. | 14 | 2 | 5 | 21 |
4.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Lostorf 26.05.10
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Spielmann | 41.29min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Marcel Büttiker | 51.58min | 23 | 2 | 2 | 27 |
3 | Daniel Stampfli | 53.58min | 20 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
4 | Marc Joss | 2Rnd | 18 | 2 | 1 | 21 |
5.Clubmeisterschaft Bergrennen EZF Hägendorf 15.06.10
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Spielmann | 16.55min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Michael Kyburz | 17.18min 16.48min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Lucien Besançon (Gast) | 17.18min 16.48min | ||||
4 | Remo Hänggi | 18.50min | 20 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
5 | Marc Joss | 20.05min | 18 | 2 | 1 | 21 |
6 | Simon Spinnler | 20.52min | 17 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
7 | Marcel Büttiker | 20.54min | 16 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
8 | Markus Zuber | 22.43min | 15 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
6.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Trimbach 30.06.10
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Spielmann | 47.41min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Marc Joss | 48.31min | 23 | 2 | 1 | 26 |
3 | Markus Baumann | 56.11min | 20 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
4 | Marcel Büttiker | 56.56min | 18 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
5 | Daniel Stampfli | 61.25min | 17 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
7.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Olten 14.07.10
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc Joss | 41.33min | 28 | 2 | 1 | 31 |
2 | Marcel Büttiker | 46.51min | 23 | 2 | 2 | 27 |
3 | Yves Rüegg | 48.31min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
DNF | Fabian Spielmann | 2 | 2 | |||
DNF | Remo Hänggi | 2 | 2 |
8.Clubmeisterschaft Strasse Neuendorf 10.08.10
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Kyburz | 49.31min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Remo Hänggi | 49.34min | 23 | 2 | 2 | 27 |
3 | Simon Spinnler | 49.52min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Dominik Hug (Gast) | 52.05min | ||||
5 | Matthias Hug (Gast) | 52.17min | ||||
6 | Marcel Büttiker | 54.05min | 18 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
7 | Markus Zuber | 54.32min | 17 | 2 | 3 | 22 |
8 | Peter Strub | 59.21min | 16 | 2 | 5 | 23 |
9 | Marc Joss | 59.22min | 15 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
10 | Paul Fischer | 65.05min | 14 | 2 | 5 | 21 |
9.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Rickenbach 25.08.10
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Spielmann | 41.07min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Michael Kyburz | 45.57min 43.57min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Marc Joss | 46.08min | 20 | 2 | 1 | 23 |
4 | Markus Baumann | 47.31min | 18 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
5 | Marcel Büttiker | 49.18min | 17 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
6 | Simon Spinnler | 50.55min | 16 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
7 | Yves Rüegg | 52.39min | 15 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
8 | Daniel Stampfli | 52.39min | 14 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
9 | Markus Zuber | 56.56min | 13 | 2 | 3 | 18 |
10 | Paul Fischer | 58.54min | 12 | 2 | 5 | 19 |