1.Clubmeisterschaft EZF Boningen 18.04.09
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Spielmann | 29.50min 40.82Km/h | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Simon Spinnler | 30.27min 39.99Km/h | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Remo Hänggi | 30.39min 39.75Km/h | 20 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
4 | Peter Stampfli | 32.03min 38.01Km/h | 18 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
5 | Markus Zuber | 33.37min 36.21Km/h | 17 | 2 | 3 | 22 |
6 | Damian Buss | 35.35min 34.21Km/h | 16 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
7 | Peter Strub | 36.59min 32.91Km/h | 15 | 2 | 5 | 22 |
8 | Hansruedi Dummermuth | 38.08min 31.91Km/h | 14 | 2 | 5 | 21 |
9 | Yves Rüegg | 39.00min 31.21Km/h | 13 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
10 | Paul Fischer | 39.13min 31.01Km/h | 12 | 2 | 5 | 19 |
2.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Wangen 28.04.09
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Spielmann | 39.35min 37.35min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Peter Stampfli | 41.29min | 23 | 2 | 2 | 27 |
3 | Michael Kyburz | 44.11min 42.11min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Marcel Büttiker | 45.03min | 18 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
5 | Simon Spinnler | 45.46min | 17 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
6 | Markus Zuber | 46.46min | 16 | 2 | 3 | 21 |
7 | Yves Rüegg | 50.58min | 15 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
8 | Daniel Stampfli | 52.02min | 14 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
3.Clubmeisterschaft Strassenrennen Härkingen 13.05.09
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Micheal Kyburz | 48.20min 45.20min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Remo Hänggi | 48.21min 45.21min | 23 | 2 | 2 | 27 |
3 | Peter Stampfli | 48.22min 46.22min | 20 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
4 | Fabienne Sommer | 48.23min | Gast! | |||
4 | Damian Buss | 48.43min 46.43min | 18 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
5 | Simon Spinnler | 51.42min 49.42min | 17 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
6 | Daniel Stampfli | 51.46min | 16 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
7 | Peter Strub | 56.20min | 15 | 2 | 5 | 22 |
8 | Hansruedi Dummermuth | 56.22min | 14 | 2 | 5 | 21 |
9 | Paul Fischer | 59.53min | 13 | 2 | 5 | 20 |
10 | Beni Müller | n.a.Z | Gast! |
4.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Lostorf 10.06.09
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Sielmann | 44.59min 42.59min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Markus Baumann | 47.52min 45.52min | 23 | 2 | 2 | 27 |
3 | Peter Stampfli | 48.43min | 20 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
4 | Marcel Büttiker | 52.00min | 18 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
5 | Markus Zuber | 58.19min | 17 | 2 | 3 | 22 |
6 | Daniel Stampfli | 1 Rnd | 16 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
5.Clubmeisterschaft Strassenrennen Neuendorf 24.06.09
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Sielmann | 36.00min 33.00min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Michael Kyburz | 36.02min 33.02min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Remo Hänggi | 36.10min 33.10min | 20 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
4 | Markus Zuber | 38.42min | 18 | 2 | 3 | 23 |
5 | Daniel Stampfli | 39.28min | 17 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
6 | Peter Strub | 40.04min | 16 | 2 | 5 | 23 |
6.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Trimbach 22.07.09
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Spielmann | 49.05min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Markus Baumann | 51.40min | 23 | 2 | 2 | 27 |
3 | Remo Hänggi | 57.53min | 20 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
4 | Marcel Büttiker | 60.15min | 18 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
5 | Markus Zuber | 63.15min | 17 | 2 | 3 | 22 |
6 | Yves Rüegg | 69.31min | 16 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
7 | Daniel Stampfli | 3 Rnd | 15 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
7.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Olten 05.08.09
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Spielmann | 57.58min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Markus Baumann | 60.42min | 23 | 2 | 2 | 27 |
3 | Peter Stampfli | 60.59min | 20 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
4 | Remo Hänggi | 64.23min | 18 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
5 | Markus Zuber | 67.00min | 17 | 2 | 3 | 22 |
6 | Yves Rüegg | 68.21min | 16 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
7 | Daniel Stampfli | 70.51min | 15 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
8.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Rickenbach 19.08.09
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Spielmann | 42.47min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Markus Baumann | 43.24min | 23 | 2 | 2 | 27 |
3 | Peter Stampfli | 44.38min | 20 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
4 | Michael Kyburz | 48.30min 46.30min | 18 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
5 | Simon Spinnler | 48.35min | 17 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
6 | Markus Zuber | 50.00min | 16 | 2 | 3 | 21 |
7 | Marcel Büttiker | 50.24min | 15 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
8 | Yves Rüegg | 54.29min | 14 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
9 | Daniel Stampfli | 54.53min | 13 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
10 | Paul Fischer | 63.57min 3 Rnd | 12 | 2 | 5 | 19 |