1.Clubmeisterschaft EZF Boningen 26.04.14
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolas Iten (Gast) | 24.33min | ||||
2 | Michael Kyburz | 25.05min 24.35min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
3 | Peter Stampfli | 27.02min | 23 | 2 | 3 | 28 |
4 | Simon Spinnler | 27.13min | 20 | 2 | 1 | 23 |
5 | Roger Urani | 27.35min | 18 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
6 | Daniel Stampfli | 29.22min | 17 | 2 | 3 | 22 |
2.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Wangen 07.05.14
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthias Hug | 34.41min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Fabian Spielmann | 35.13min | 23 | 2 | 1 | 26 |
3 | Pascal Tanner | 35.15min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Michele Wittlin (1.Damen) | 37.36min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
5 | Dominik Hug | 39.55min | 18 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
6 | Christian Gubler | 40.25min | 17 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
7 | Heinz Locher | 41.11min | 16 | 2 | 5 | 23 |
8 | Peter Stampfli | 41.15min | 15 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
9 | Marcel Büttiker | 42.46min | 14 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
3.Clubmeisterschaft Strassenrennen Härkingen 20.05.14
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthias Hug | 45.19min | 25 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Pascal Tanner | 45.21min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Dominik Hug | 45.33min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Marcel Büttiker | 45.34min | 18 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
5 | Christian Gubler | 45.35min | 17 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
6 | Daniel Stampfli | 46.01min | 16 | 2 | 3 | 21 |
7 | Peter Schafer | 46.24min | 15 | 2 | 4 | 21 |
8 | Michael Kyburz | 47.24min 45.24min | 14 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
9 | Simon Spinnler | 48.31min 46.31min | 13 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
10 | Roman Andres | 53.21min | 12 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
11 | Fabian Spielmann | 59.48min | 11 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
4.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Lostorf 28.05.14
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthias Hug | 48.03min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Pascal Tanner | 48.36min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Lucien Besançon | 49.22min 47.22min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Fabian Spielmann | 51.17min | 18 | 2 | 1 | 21 |
5 | Dominik Hug | 52.08min | 17 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
6 | Michele Wittlin (1.Damen) | 52.41min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
7 | Christian Gubler | 54.18min | 16 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
8 | Heinz Locher | 54.31min | 15 | 2 | 5 | 22 |
9 | Marcel Büttiker | 54.34min | 14 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
10 | Peter Stampfli | 59.51min | 13 | 2 | 3 | 18 |
11 | Daniel Stampfli | 62.48min | 12 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
12 | Roger Urani | 66.02min | 11 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
5.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Trimbach 18.06.14
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthias Hug | 36.32min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Fabian Spielmann | 36.51min | 23 | 2 | 1 | 26 |
3 | Pascal Tanner | 37.48min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Dominik Hug | 38.05min | 18 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
5 | Michele Wittlin (1.Damen) | 39.34min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
6 | Christian Gubler | 41.03min | 17 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
7 | Marcel Büttiker | 41.38min | 16 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
8 | Heinz Locher | 46.47min | 15 | 2 | 5 | 22 |
Daniel Stampfli | 48.33min | 14 | 2 | 3 | 19 | |
9 | Roger Urani | 54.36min | 13 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
6.Clubmeisterschaft Bergzeitfahren Allerheiligen 01.07.14
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Spielmann | 17.26min | 28 | 2 | 1 | 31 |
2 | Matthias Hug | 17.47min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Pascal Tanner | 18.23min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Christian Gubler | 18.35min | 18 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
5 | Thomas Hasenfratz (Gast) | 19.37min | ||||
6 | Daniel Stampfli | 20.43min | 17 | 2 | 3 | 22 |
7 | Peter Stampfli | 21.11min | 16 | 2 | 3 | 21 |
8 | Roger Urani | 22.35min | 15 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
9 | Marcel Büttiker | 24.01min | 14 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
7.Clubmeisterschaft Strassenrennen Neuendorf 05.08.14
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Kyburz | 47.15min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Lucien Besançon | 47.16min | 23 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
3 | Thomas Hasenfratz (Gast) | 48.42min | ||||
4 | Pascal Tanner | 50.46min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
5 | Christian Gubler | 50.47min | 18 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
6 | Marcel Büttiker | 51.48min | 17 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
7 | Peter Stampfli | 51.49min | 16 | 2 | 3 | 21 |
8 | Simon Spinnler | 53.18min | 15 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
9 | Daniel Stampfli | 53.19min | 14 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
8.Clubmeisterschaft Bikerace Rickenbach 20.08.14
Rang | Name | Zeit | Rang Punkte | TP Punkte | AP/JP Punkte | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucien Besançon | 29.31min 27.31min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Fabian Spielmann | 30.42min | 23 | 2 | 1 | 26 |
3 | Pascal Tanner | 30.53min | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Michele Wittlin (1.Damen) | 33.34min | 28 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
5 | Marcel Büttiker | 33.43min | 18 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
6 | Heinz Locher | 34.01min | 17 | 2 | 5 | 24 |
7 | Peter Stampfli | 36.39min | 16 | 2 | 3 | 21 |
8 | Daniel Stampfli | 38.29min | 15 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
9 | Christian Gubler | 39.07min | 14 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
10 | Roger Urani | 40.01min | 13 | 2 | 2 | 17 |